Unterstützende Mitglieder

 

 

 

Edlinger Franz

 

Barborik Lydia

Edlinger Franziska

Mag. Hochratner R.

Bauer Elfriede

Ernsthofer Margarete

Ing. Hohl Peter

Bauer Herbert

Ertl Franz

Höllerschmid Anton

Blauensteiner Chr.

Fleischmann Franz

Hörhager Helga

Böhm Erich

Fleischmann Herbert

Hulek Erich

Böhm Kurt

Frank Maria

Kaiserlehner Josef

Böhm Veronika

Frank Rosamunde

Kanzler Anna (Hof.)

Dr. Brait Martin

Frey Elfriede

Kanzler Anna (Melk)

Brandhofer Renate

Glinserer Johann

Kastenhofer Helmut

Brandstetter Anna

Goldinger Franz

Kausl Johann

Brunner Kurt

Grabner Johann

Kloihofer Josef

Buchinger Leopold

Großler Kurt

Korner Margit

Buxbaum Christian

Gruber Herbert

König Felix

Cizek Monika

 

König Herbert

Ing. Drachsler J.

Hameseder Herbert

König Peter

Edelbacher Elisabeth

Hameseder Johann

Krenn Helmut

Eder Johann (Pöml.)

Hameseder Rudolf

Kronsteiner Josef

Eder Helga u. Rudolf

Hinteregger Andrea

 

 

 

Kurnik Hannes

Müde Berta

Reithmayer Christian

Kyzlink Eleonore

Müde Franz

Reithmayer Hermann

Lagler Leopold

Neuhauser Fritz

Reithmayer Josef

Lahmer Josef

Neuhauser Leopoldine

Reithmayer Sandra

Langhaler Franz

Mag. Neulinger Alois

Reithmeier Brigitte

Leitner Rudolf

Pemmer Franz

Reithmeier Norbert

Lindenhofer Alois

Pemmer Josef

Resch Franz

Lohfink Heidi

Pemmer Monika

Riegler Johann

 

Peneder Johann

Riegler Josefine

 

Perzl Anna

 

Mandl Johanna

Perzl Herta

Rohrweg Gabriele

Mayer Antonia

Petz Karl

Rosenwirth Gertraud

Mayer Edmund

Pichler Josef

Rothensteiner Alois

Mayer Gerhard

Pigall Josef

Rupp Hannes

Mayer Manfred

Ing. Pittl Johann

Scherer Monika

Mayer Veronika

Pittl Leopold

Schmid Friederike

Mayr Anneliese

Fam. Pritz

Schoisengeyer M.

Mistelbauer R.

Raab Maria

Schroll Hannes

Mittendorfer Lotte

Reiterlechner Sylvia

Schroll Ferdinand

 

 

 

 

 

Schroll Johann

Traxler Karl

Schroll Karl

Walchshofer Karl

Schweiger Barbara

Waldbauer Karl

Schweiger Hermann

Wagner Franz

Schuster Maria

Wallner Josef

Seitner Karl

Wächter Johann

Sieberer Elisabeth

Weber Franz

Sieberer Hermine

Weber Leopoldine

Sieberer Leopold

Weidenauer Rudolf

Sieberer Maria

Weinbacher Herta

Spindelberger

Winter Christine

Steindl Franz

Wurzer Ludwig

Steyskal Gustav

Stippinger Johann

   

Stutz Georg

   

 

   

 

   

 

   

 

   

Kalendar

November 2018
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

Nächsten Termine

No events

Anmeldung